THE 4th VACCINOLOGY COURSE FOR HEALTH PROFESSIONALS

Date: 25-29th June 2018

Venue: Silver Springs Hotel, Kampala

CERTIFICATE OF COMPLETION

NAME                                                                 COUNTRY

1        BAMBI NSALAZI EMMA                          CONGO

2        MUMBERE GHISLAIN                             CONGO

3        MOHAMED BASHE OSMAN                  DJIBOUTI

4        SAMUEL LOHIM TESHOME                 ETHIOPIA

5        GEORGE MOMANYI                                KENYA

6        DR. PESSAH PRAXIDES                         KENYA

7        DR. ELIZABETH JANANGA                   KENYA

8        NATHAN SHAVIYA                                  KENYA

9        ERICK BARASA                                         KENYA

10      FELIX BLAIR ODHIAMBO                     KENYA

11      IRENE ATIENO ONYANGO                    KENYA

12      DR. IRENE OLWENY                               KENYA

13      YAKUB YAHYE KHALIF                          KENYA

14       JOY MUGAMBI                                         KENYA

15      DR. JACQUELINE MWANU W.             KENYA

16      MUTUNGA NZOKA                                   KENYA

17      DR. ELIZABET KUTA                                KENYA

18      DR. CECILIA KATUU KIILU                   KENYA

19      ABUBAKAR SALIHU KADO                    NIGERIA

20      YUSUF SALISU BELLO                            NIGERIA

21      MUHAMMAD HAMISU ABDULLAHI  NIGERIA

22      MUHAMMED ADAMU                            NIGERIA

23      SAFIYYA SANI BASHIR                           NIGERIA

24      AMINU SAMAILA LASSI                         NIGERIA

25      ABDULLAHI HARUNA                            NIGERIA

26      MANSIR BIHIR ANGO                             NIGERIA

27      ABDULLAHI HARUNA                             NIGERIA

28      USMAN ABDULLAHI GWARZO            NIGERIA

29      ABUSUFYAN AYYUB                                NIGERIA

30       KABIRU GAMBO                                      NIGERIA

31       AUWALU A. ADAMU                               NIGERIA

32       BASHIR AHMED                                      NIGERIA

33       BELLO MUAZZAM                                   NIGERIA

34      ABYAN SAID ABDULLAHI                     SOMALIA

35      ALI MOHAMED SODAL                          SOMALIA

36      MUSTAFE MOUSE MOHAMED            SOMALIA

37      HAWO MOHAMUD MOHAMED           SOMALIA

38      GATNYANG J. YOAL                                 SOUTH SUDAN

39      DEVIS RAYSON MMBANDO                  TANZANIA

40      NANYUMBA EMMANUEL                      UGANDA

41      KAYESU ZERIDAH                                    UGANDA

42      KABAHAMBA PAMELLA                        UGANDA

43      BALUNYWA SARAH                                UGANDA

44      GAI DAVID                                                 UGANDA

45      DR. WATYABA BENJAMIN                   UGANDA

46      HARRIET NAKANYIKE                          UGANDA

47      ARINAITWE BRIAN                                UGANDA

48      DR. JUVENAL NKERAMAHAME        UGANDA

49      NALUNGA AGNES KIBUUKA              UGANDA

50      NANFUKA PHIONA                                UGANDA

51      GERALDINE NASSANGA                       UGANDA

52      TINKAMANYIRE CATHERINE            UGANDA

53      EVA AKURUT                                           UGANDA

54      KAUTHRAH NTABADE                         UGANDA

55      KATO YUSUF LWERA                            UGANDA

56      RACHEL NAKUBULWA                         UGANDA

57      DR. AUMA JUDITH                                 UGANDA

58      MARTIN ADELINO                                 UGANDA

59      DR. NAMOME JENNIFER R.                UGANDA

60      DR. DICKENS LUBANGA IMBANGA  UGANDA

61      NAKALEMBE MARGRET                        UGANDA

62      PATRICK KAZOOBA                                UGANDA

63      SAFI LOWLAND                                       UGANDA

64      DR. MARY NYANZI                                 UGANDA

65      DDUMBA DENIS                                     UGANDA

66      KABISWA MICHEAL                              UGANDA

67      NGOBI MICHAEL DERRICK                UGANDA

68      DR. GILBERT ANIKU                             UGANDA

69      MUKISA FAITH                                       UGANDA

70      NAKAKEMBO SUMAYAH                     UGANDA

71      ATIM RUTH                                               UGANDA

72      SSALI RONALD OGWAL                        UGANDA

73      FLORENCE KYOKUSHABA                   UGANDA

74      ADAMU HUSSAINI                                  UGANDA

75      PAUL KUNSA                                             UGANDA

76      AIDAH ARACH                                          UGANDA

77      GRACE KAMULI                                        UGANDA

78      BENJAMIN MARK OCHOLA                 UGANDA

79      PHIONA MASIKA                                     UGANDA

80      DAVID KAMBASU MUTHAHI              UGANDA

81       DR. ATUTTA ROBERT                            UGANDA